Park or trailEmerald Hills Lakes ParkHollywood, FL
Park or trail
Emerald Hills Lakes Park
Emerald Hills Lakes Park &, Hollywood
Check the dog rules
View Emerald Hills Lakes Park listingDetails
This is a designated dog park. Check the rules posted at the gate before you let your dog off leash.
Nearby
Park or trail
Emerald Hills Lakes Park &, Hollywood
Check the dog rules
View Emerald Hills Lakes Park listingDog park
3901 N 30th Terrace, Hollywood
Dog park
View Emerald Hills Lakes Park & Dog Park listingHotel
161 SW 19th Ct, Dania Beach
Home2 Suites pet policy
View Home2 Suites by Hilton Ft. Lauderdale Airport-Cruise Port listingRestaurant
3000 Oakwood Blvd, Hollywood
Ask about dogs
View Dave & Buster's Hollywood listingRestaurant
3215 Oakwood Blvd, Hollywood
Ask about dogs
View Miller's Ale House listing